Mantana Bangna Km.13

 (Write Review)
Bang Chalong, Bang Phli, Samut Prakan
Off Plan

Overview of Mantana Bangna Km.13 in Bang Chalong, Samut Prakan

Mantana Bangna Km.13 is a project located in Bang Chalong, Samut Prakan It has units

Available Units at Mantana Bangna Km.13

No Matched Units

Get notified when new homes are being added to Mantana Bangna Km.13
View All (0)
Sale Price : ฿5,759,000
FazWaz Estimate : ฿5,550,000
Price Rating : Great Price
Sale Price : ฿12,140,999
FazWaz Estimate : ฿11,990,999
Price Rating : Great Price
Sale Price : ฿1299,999
FazWaz Estimate : ฿179,999
Price Rating : Overpriced
Sale Price : ฿159,999
FazWaz Estimate : ฿149,999
Price Rating : Fair Price

Do you own a property at Mantana Bangna Km.13?

Find out how much your property is worth and start your listing for free.

Facilities and Floor Plans

Reviews

Know this project? Be the first to review
Samut Prakan
Bang Chalong
Neighborhood Overview of Bang Chalong, Samut Prakan

Neighborhood Overview

Location and Neighborhood

Street View

Projects Nearby Mantana Bangna Km.13

Location
Number of units
Sales Prices
Monthly Rentals
Year Built
Completion Status
Project Name
Location
Number of units
Sales Prices
Monthly Rentals
Year Built
Completion Status
Manthana Bangna Village in Bang Chalong, Samut Prakan
Location
Bang Chalong, Bang Phli, Samut Prakan
Number of units
80
Sales Prices
N/A
Monthly Rentals
฿68K - ฿110K
Year Built
Dec 2013
Completion Status
Completed
Mantana Bang Na in Bang Chalong, Samut Prakan
Project Name
Mantana Bang Na
Location
Bang Chalong, Bang Phli, Samut Prakan
Number of units
190
Sales Prices
฿22.9M
Monthly Rentals
฿100K - ฿220K
Year Built
Jan 2019
Completion Status
Completed
Sivalee Bangna in Bang Chalong, Samut Prakan
Project Name
Sivalee Bangna
Location
Bang Chalong, Bang Phli, Samut Prakan
Number of units
399
Sales Prices
฿6.9M - ฿7.9M
Monthly Rentals
฿25K - ฿83K
Year Built
Dec 2011
Completion Status
Completed
Prueklada Bang Phli in Bang Chalong, Samut Prakan
Location
Bang Chalong, Bang Phli, Samut Prakan
Number of units
N/A
Sales Prices
N/A
Monthly Rentals
฿32K
Year Built
N/A
Completion Status
Completed
Nirvana Absolute Bangna in Racha Thewa, Samut Prakan
Location
Racha Thewa, Bang Phli, Samut Prakan
Number of units
30
Sales Prices
฿18.4M - ฿25M
Monthly Rentals
N/A
Year Built
N/A
Completion Status
Completed
Nirvana ELEMENT Bangna in Racha Thewa, Samut Prakan
Location
Racha Thewa, Bang Phli, Samut Prakan
Number of units
172
Sales Prices
฿25M
Monthly Rentals
฿110K
Year Built
Mar 2020
Completion Status
Completed
Grand Britania Bangna KM.12 in Bang Chalong, Samut Prakan
Location
Bang Chalong, Bang Phli, Samut Prakan
Number of units
67
Sales Prices
฿12M - ฿16.4M
▼ -11.2% underpriced
Monthly Rentals
฿46.5K - ฿80K
Year Built
Jan 2022
Completion Status
Completed
Thana City Village in Bang Chalong, Samut Prakan
Location
Bang Chalong, Bang Phli, Samut Prakan
Number of units
54
Sales Prices
฿38M - ฿55M
Monthly Rentals
฿17K - ฿28K
Year Built
Dec 2003
Completion Status
Completed
Nouvelle Condominium in Bang Chalong, Samut Prakan
Location
Bang Chalong, Bang Phli, Samut Prakan
Number of units
905
Sales Prices
฿3.4M - ฿3.99M
▼ -31.5% underpriced
Monthly Rentals
฿9.5K - ฿35K
Year Built
Jul 2002
Completion Status
Completed
Arena Garden Bangna-Suvarnabhumi in Bang Chalong, Samut Prakan
Location
Bang Chalong, Bang Phli, Samut Prakan
Number of units
N/A
Sales Prices
฿5.7M
Monthly Rentals
฿22K
Year Built
N/A
Completion Status
Off Plan
Back to top
  • Fazwaz Group Sites www.fazwaz.cn www.fazwaz.ru www.fazwaz.fr www.fazwaz.de www.fazwaz.es www.fazwaz.jp www.fazwaz.co.kr