Baan Phatchani Bang Chi Lao

 (Write Review)
Ratsada, Phuket Town, Phuket
Completed
1 Floors
4 Units

Overview of Baan Phatchani Bang Chi Lao in Ratsada, Phuket

Baan Phatchani Bang Chi Lao is a project located in Ratsada, Phuket It has 4 units across 1 floors

Available Units at Baan Phatchani Bang Chi Lao

No Matched Units

Get notified when new homes are being added to Baan Phatchani Bang Chi Lao
View All (0)

Previous Sales (Secondary Market) at Baan Phatchani Bang Chi Lao

Sale Price : ฿5,759,000
FazWaz Estimate : ฿5,550,000
Price Rating : Great Price
Sale Price : ฿12,140,999
FazWaz Estimate : ฿11,990,999
Price Rating : Great Price
Sale Price : ฿1299,999
FazWaz Estimate : ฿179,999
Price Rating : Overpriced
Sale Price : ฿159,999
FazWaz Estimate : ฿149,999
Price Rating : Fair Price

Do you own a property at Baan Phatchani Bang Chi Lao?

Find out how much your property is worth and start your listing for free.

Facilities and Floor Plans

Facilities

Convenience
Car Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Frequently asked questions about Baan Phatchani Bang Chi Lao
Mission Hospital Phuket is the nearest Hospital from Baan Phatchani Bang Chi Lao and it is 1.1 km away.

Reviews

Know this project? Be the first to review
Phuket
Ratsada
Neighborhood Overview of Ratsada, Phuket

Neighborhood Overview

Location and Neighborhood

Street View

Projects Nearby Baan Phatchani Bang Chi Lao

Location
Number of units
Sales Prices
Monthly Rentals
Year Built
Completion Status
Project Name
Location
Number of units
Sales Prices
Monthly Rentals
Year Built
Completion Status
The Square Condominium in Ratsada, Phuket
Location
Ratsada, Phuket Town, Phuket
Number of units
72
Sales Prices
N/A
Monthly Rentals
฿15K
Year Built
Sep 2010
Completion Status
Completed
Good Condominium in Ratsada, Phuket
Project Name
Good Condominium
Location
Ratsada, Phuket Town, Phuket
Number of units
132
Sales Prices
N/A
Monthly Rentals
฿10K - ฿15K
Year Built
Jan 2012
Completion Status
Completed
Chanakan Delight Kuku 3 in Ratsada, Phuket
Location
Ratsada, Phuket Town, Phuket
Number of units
N/A
Sales Prices
N/A
Monthly Rentals
฿30K
Year Built
N/A
Completion Status
Completed
Baan Natkamom KuKu in Ratsada, Phuket
Location
Ratsada, Phuket Town, Phuket
Number of units
N/A
Sales Prices
฿6.9M
Monthly Rentals
N/A
Year Built
N/A
Completion Status
Off Plan
Dcondo Campus Resort Kuku Phuket in Ratsada, Phuket
Location
Ratsada, Phuket Town, Phuket
Number of units
471
Sales Prices
฿2M - ฿3.99M
▲ 2% overpriced
Monthly Rentals
฿10K - ฿28K
Year Built
Jan 2014
Completion Status
Completed
B Avenue Kuku - Phuket in Ratsada, Phuket
Location
Ratsada, Phuket Town, Phuket
Number of units
24
Sales Prices
฿5.99M
Monthly Rentals
N/A
Year Built
Jul 2014
Completion Status
Completed
Supalai Primo Kuku Phuket in Ratsada, Phuket
Location
Ratsada, Phuket Town, Phuket
Number of units
194
Sales Prices
฿6.5M - ฿9.89M
Monthly Rentals
฿48K
Year Built
Mar 2019
Completion Status
Completed
Chanakan Delight Tanon Trang in Ratsada, Phuket
Location
Ratsada, Phuket Town, Phuket
Number of units
64
Sales Prices
N/A
Monthly Rentals
฿22K - ฿25K
Year Built
Jul 2023
Completion Status
Completed
Thepburi Ratsadanusorn in Ratsada, Phuket
Location
Ratsada, Phuket Town, Phuket
Number of units
124
Sales Prices
฿7M - ฿17.9M
Monthly Rentals
฿75K
Year Built
Jan 2009
Completion Status
Completed
Baan Noen Khao Sea View in Ratsada, Phuket
Location
Ratsada, Phuket Town, Phuket
Number of units
12
Sales Prices
฿7M - ฿8.92M
Monthly Rentals
N/A
Year Built
Mar 2020
Completion Status
Completed
Back to top
  • Fazwaz Group Sites www.fazwaz.cn www.fazwaz.ru www.fazwaz.fr www.fazwaz.de www.fazwaz.es www.fazwaz.jp www.fazwaz.co.kr