PK Ville

 (Write Review)
San Pa Pao, San Sai, Chiang Mai
Completed

Overview of PK Ville in San Pa Pao, Chiang Mai

PK Ville is a project located in San Pa Pao, Chiang Mai It has units

Available Units at PK Ville

No Matched Units

Get notified when new homes are being added to PK Ville
View All (0)
Sale Price : ฿5,759,000
FazWaz Estimate : ฿5,550,000
Price Rating : Great Price
Sale Price : ฿12,140,999
FazWaz Estimate : ฿11,990,999
Price Rating : Great Price
Sale Price : ฿1299,999
FazWaz Estimate : ฿179,999
Price Rating : Overpriced
Sale Price : ฿159,999
FazWaz Estimate : ฿149,999
Price Rating : Fair Price

Do you own a property at PK Ville ?

Find out how much your property is worth and start your listing for free.

Facilities and Floor Plans

Reviews

Know this project? Be the first to review
Chiang Mai
San Pa Pao
Neighborhood Overview of San Pa Pao, Chiang Mai

Neighborhood Overview

Location and Neighborhood

Street View

Projects Nearby PK Ville

Location
Number of units
Sales Prices
Monthly Rentals
Year Built
Completion Status
Project Name
Location
Number of units
Sales Prices
Monthly Rentals
Year Built
Completion Status
P.K. Ville in San Pa Pao, Chiang Mai
Project Name
P.K. Ville
Location
San Pa Pao, San Sai, Chiang Mai
Number of units
105
Sales Prices
฿1.65M
Monthly Rentals
N/A
Year Built
N/A
Completion Status
Completed
Thanaporn Park Home 5 in San Pa Pao, Chiang Mai
Location
San Pa Pao, San Sai, Chiang Mai
Number of units
150
Sales Prices
฿4.9M - ฿8.9M
Monthly Rentals
฿22K - ฿65K
Year Built
Jan 2020
Completion Status
Completed
Sabai Home in San Pa Pao, Chiang Mai
Project Name
Sabai Home
Location
San Pa Pao, San Sai, Chiang Mai
Number of units
21
Sales Prices
N/A
Monthly Rentals
฿20K
Year Built
Jan 2020
Completion Status
Completed
Inthara Chitchai Village in Talat Khwan, Chiang Mai
Location
Talat Khwan, San Sai, Chiang Mai
Number of units
416
Sales Prices
฿4.69M
Monthly Rentals
฿20K - ฿22K
Year Built
Oct 2005
Completion Status
Completed
Baan Vieng Ping Villa in Talat Khwan, Chiang Mai
Location
Talat Khwan, San Sai, Chiang Mai
Number of units
162
Sales Prices
N/A
Monthly Rentals
฿26K
Year Built
Jan 2004
Completion Status
Completed
Wiangping Villa Village in Talat Khwan, Chiang Mai
Location
Talat Khwan, San Sai, Chiang Mai
Number of units
30
Sales Prices
N/A
Monthly Rentals
฿20K
Year Built
Jan 2006
Completion Status
Completed
Karnkanok Ville 17 in San Na Meng, Chiang Mai
Location
San Na Meng, San Sai, Chiang Mai
Number of units
306
Sales Prices
฿3.29M
Monthly Rentals
N/A
Year Built
Jan 2020
Completion Status
Completed
Baan San Sa Bai in San Na Meng, Chiang Mai
Project Name
Baan San Sa Bai
Location
San Na Meng, San Sai, Chiang Mai
Number of units
96
Sales Prices
฿3.69M
Monthly Rentals
฿20K - ฿30K
Year Built
Mar 2013
Completion Status
Completed
Chiang Mai Flora Ville in Talat Khwan, Chiang Mai
Location
Talat Khwan, San Sai, Chiang Mai
Number of units
60
Sales Prices
฿3M - ฿25.9M
▲ 28% overpriced
Monthly Rentals
฿40K
Year Built
Aug 2008
Completion Status
Completed
Diya de' Arco in San Na Meng, Chiang Mai
Project Name
Diya de' Arco
Location
San Na Meng, San Sai, Chiang Mai
Number of units
42
Sales Prices
฿3.09M - ฿4.69M
Monthly Rentals
N/A
Year Built
Feb 2025
Completion Status
Completed
Back to top
  • Fazwaz Group Sites www.fazwaz.cn www.fazwaz.ru www.fazwaz.fr www.fazwaz.de www.fazwaz.es www.fazwaz.jp www.fazwaz.co.kr