Sintavee Tha Kham 1

 (Write Review)
Tha Kham, Bang Khun Thian, Bangkok
Mar 2014 Completed
42 Units

Overview of Sintavee Tha Kham 1 in Tha Kham, Bangkok

Sintavee Tha Kham 1 is a project located in Tha Kham, Bangkok and was completed in Mar 2014. It has 42 units

Available Units at Sintavee Tha Kham 1

No Matched Units

Get notified when new homes are being added to Sintavee Tha Kham 1
View All (0)

Previous Sales (Secondary Market) at Sintavee Tha Kham 1

Sale Price : ฿5,759,000
FazWaz Estimate : ฿5,550,000
Price Rating : Great Price
Sale Price : ฿12,140,999
FazWaz Estimate : ฿11,990,999
Price Rating : Great Price
Sale Price : ฿1299,999
FazWaz Estimate : ฿179,999
Price Rating : Overpriced
Sale Price : ฿159,999
FazWaz Estimate : ฿149,999
Price Rating : Fair Price

Do you own a property at Sintavee Tha Kham 1?

Find out how much your property is worth and start your listing for free.

Facilities and Floor Plans

Frequently Asked Questions

Frequently asked questions about Sintavee Tha Kham 1
Central Rama 2 is the nearest Shopping Mall from Sintavee Tha Kham 1 and it is 3.4 km away.

Reviews

Know this project? Be the first to review
Bangkok
Tha Kham
Neighborhood Overview of Tha Kham, Bangkok

Neighborhood Overview

Location and Neighborhood

Street View

Projects Nearby Sintavee Tha Kham 1

Location
Number of units
Sales Prices
Monthly Rentals
Year Built
Completion Status
Project Name
Location
Number of units
Sales Prices
Monthly Rentals
Year Built
Completion Status
Supalai Park Ville Rama 2-Thakham in Tha Kham, Bangkok
Location
Tha Kham, Bang Khun Thian, Bangkok
Number of units
225
Sales Prices
฿7.89M
Monthly Rentals
N/A
Year Built
Nov 2022
Completion Status
Completed
Banpisan 11/1 in Samae Dam, Bangkok
Project Name
Banpisan 11/1
Location
Samae Dam, Bang Khun Thian, Bangkok
Number of units
N/A
Sales Prices
฿3.1M
Monthly Rentals
N/A
Year Built
Jan 2006
Completion Status
Completed
Pruksa Ville 80 in Samae Dam, Bangkok
Project Name
Pruksa Ville 80
Location
Samae Dam, Bang Khun Thian, Bangkok
Number of units
232
Sales Prices
฿3.49M
Monthly Rentals
N/A
Year Built
Dec 2016
Completion Status
Completed
Ngamcharoen 5 in Tha Kham, Bangkok
Project Name
Ngamcharoen 5
Location
Tha Kham, Bang Khun Thian, Bangkok
Number of units
131
Sales Prices
฿14.5M
Monthly Rentals
N/A
Year Built
Jan 2011
Completion Status
Completed
Mews Tientalay in Samae Dam, Bangkok
Project Name
Mews Tientalay
Location
Samae Dam, Bang Khun Thian, Bangkok
Number of units
226
Sales Prices
฿3.55M
Monthly Rentals
N/A
Year Built
Jan 2020
Completion Status
Completed
Habitia Shine in Tha Kham, Bangkok
Project Name
Habitia Shine
Location
Tha Kham, Bang Khun Thian, Bangkok
Number of units
N/A
Sales Prices
฿4.4M
Monthly Rentals
N/A
Year Built
Jan 2021
Completion Status
Completed
Sinthawee Ngam Charoen in Tha Kham, Bangkok
Location
Tha Kham, Bang Khun Thian, Bangkok
Number of units
N/A
Sales Prices
฿3.98M
Monthly Rentals
N/A
Year Built
N/A
Completion Status
Completed
Saransiri Thakam-Rama 2 in Tha Kham, Bangkok
Location
Tha Kham, Bang Khun Thian, Bangkok
Number of units
242
Sales Prices
฿4.8M - ฿14M
▼ -5% underpriced
Monthly Rentals
฿60K - ฿70K
Year Built
Dec 2014
Completion Status
Completed
Pruklada 2 Thakham-Rama 2 in Tha Kham, Bangkok
Location
Tha Kham, Bang Khun Thian, Bangkok
Number of units
245
Sales Prices
฿4.3M
Monthly Rentals
N/A
Year Built
N/A
Completion Status
Off Plan
Town Avenue Time Thakham 16 in Samae Dam, Bangkok
Location
Samae Dam, Bang Khun Thian, Bangkok
Number of units
82
Sales Prices
฿3.69M
Monthly Rentals
N/A
Year Built
Dec 2014
Completion Status
Completed
Back to top
  • Fazwaz Group Sites www.fazwaz.cn www.fazwaz.ru www.fazwaz.fr www.fazwaz.de www.fazwaz.es www.fazwaz.jp www.fazwaz.co.kr