Villa Charmchuree Ramintra-Hathairat

 (Write Review)
Bang Chan, Khlong Sam Wa, Bangkok
Off Plan

Overview of Villa Charmchuree Ramintra-Hathairat in Bang Chan, Bangkok

Villa Charmchuree Ramintra-Hathairat is a project located in Bang Chan, Bangkok It has units

Available Units at Villa Charmchuree Ramintra-Hathairat

No Matched Units

Get notified when new homes are being added to Villa Charmchuree Ramintra-Hathairat
View All (0)
Sale Price : ฿5,759,000
FazWaz Estimate : ฿5,550,000
Price Rating : Great Price
Sale Price : ฿12,140,999
FazWaz Estimate : ฿11,990,999
Price Rating : Great Price
Sale Price : ฿1299,999
FazWaz Estimate : ฿179,999
Price Rating : Overpriced
Sale Price : ฿159,999
FazWaz Estimate : ฿149,999
Price Rating : Fair Price

Do you own a property at Villa Charmchuree Ramintra-Hathairat?

Find out how much your property is worth and start your listing for free.

Facilities and Floor Plans

Facilities

Leisure
Communal Pool
Clubhouse
Communal Garden Area
Safety
24H Security
CCTV (Video Surveillance)

Reviews

Know this project? Be the first to review
Bangkok
Bang Chan
Neighborhood Overview of Bang Chan, Bangkok

Neighborhood Overview

Location and Neighborhood

Street View

Projects Nearby Villa Charmchuree Ramintra-Hathairat

Location
Number of units
Sales Prices
Monthly Rentals
Year Built
Completion Status
Project Name
Location
Number of units
Sales Prices
Monthly Rentals
Year Built
Completion Status
PHANASON PRIVATEHOME Hathairat 37 in Sam Wa Tawan Tok, Bangkok
Location
Sam Wa Tawan Tok, Khlong Sam Wa, Bangkok
Number of units
N/A
Sales Prices
฿5.9M
Monthly Rentals
N/A
Year Built
N/A
Completion Status
Off Plan
Panya Lake Home in Sam Wa Tawan Tok, Bangkok
Project Name
Panya Lake Home
Location
Sam Wa Tawan Tok, Khlong Sam Wa, Bangkok
Number of units
N/A
Sales Prices
฿3.64M - ฿12.9M
Monthly Rentals
N/A
Year Built
Jan 2016
Completion Status
Completed
Patagonia Safari-Liep Klong Song in Bang Chan, Bangkok
Location
Bang Chan, Khlong Sam Wa, Bangkok
Number of units
39
Sales Prices
N/A
Monthly Rentals
฿14K
Year Built
Feb 2015
Completion Status
Completed
Arunwan 4 in Bang Chan, Bangkok
Project Name
Arunwan 4
Location
Bang Chan, Khlong Sam Wa, Bangkok
Number of units
136
Sales Prices
฿4.3M
Monthly Rentals
N/A
Year Built
Jan 2006
Completion Status
Completed
Mueang SAP Thani Village in Bang Chan, Bangkok
Location
Bang Chan, Khlong Sam Wa, Bangkok
Number of units
787
Sales Prices
฿1.9M
Monthly Rentals
N/A
Year Built
Dec 1999
Completion Status
Completed
Wararak Ramintra in Sam Wa Tawan Tok, Bangkok
Project Name
Wararak Ramintra
Location
Sam Wa Tawan Tok, Khlong Sam Wa, Bangkok
Number of units
805
Sales Prices
฿1.95M - ฿5.28M
Monthly Rentals
฿9K - ฿16K
Year Built
Jan 2004
Completion Status
Completed
Mueang Pracha Ramindra in Sam Wa Tawan Tok, Bangkok
Location
Sam Wa Tawan Tok, Khlong Sam Wa, Bangkok
Number of units
1092
Sales Prices
฿2.25M
Monthly Rentals
N/A
Year Built
N/A
Completion Status
Completed
The Eterno Hathairat in Bang Chan, Bangkok
Location
Bang Chan, Khlong Sam Wa, Bangkok
Number of units
104
Sales Prices
฿3.49M
Monthly Rentals
N/A
Year Built
Jan 2020
Completion Status
Completed
Baan Burirom Ramintra-Khubon in Bang Chan, Bangkok
Location
Bang Chan, Khlong Sam Wa, Bangkok
Number of units
728
Sales Prices
฿2.99M - ฿3.5M
Monthly Rentals
N/A
Year Built
Jan 2005
Completion Status
Completed
Baan Burirom Ramintra - Safari in Bang Chan, Bangkok
Location
Bang Chan, Khlong Sam Wa, Bangkok
Number of units
692
Sales Prices
฿3.35M - ฿4.7M
Monthly Rentals
฿15K
Year Built
Dec 2013
Completion Status
Completed
Back to top
  • Fazwaz Group Sites www.fazwaz.cn www.fazwaz.ru www.fazwaz.fr www.fazwaz.de www.fazwaz.es www.fazwaz.jp www.fazwaz.co.kr