Indra Mansion

 (Write Review)
Anusawari, Bang Khen, Bangkok
Jan 1991 Completed
6 Floors

Overview of Indra Mansion in Anusawari, Bangkok

Indra Mansion is a project located in Anusawari, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 1991. It has 0 units across 6 floors

Available Units at Indra Mansion

No Matched Units

Get notified when new homes are being added to Indra Mansion
View All (0)
Sale Price : ฿5,759,000
FazWaz Estimate : ฿5,550,000
Price Rating : Great Price
Sale Price : ฿12,140,999
FazWaz Estimate : ฿11,990,999
Price Rating : Great Price
Sale Price : ฿1299,999
FazWaz Estimate : ฿179,999
Price Rating : Overpriced
Sale Price : ฿159,999
FazWaz Estimate : ฿149,999
Price Rating : Fair Price

Do you own a property at Indra Mansion?

Find out how much your property is worth and start your listing for free.

Facilities and Floor Plans

Frequently Asked Questions

Frequently asked questions about Indra Mansion
Ban Bang Khen is the nearest Tourist Attraction from Indra Mansion and it is 2.9 km away.

Reviews

Know this project? Be the first to review
Bangkok
Anusawari
Neighborhood Overview of Anusawari, Bangkok

Neighborhood Overview

Location and Neighborhood

Street View

Projects Nearby Indra Mansion

Location
Number of units
Sales Prices
Monthly Rentals
Year Built
Completion Status
Project Name
Location
Number of units
Sales Prices
Monthly Rentals
Year Built
Completion Status
Intra Mansion 2 in Anusawari, Bangkok
Project Name
Intra Mansion 2
Location
Anusawari, Bang Khen, Bangkok
Number of units
269
Sales Prices
฿430K
Monthly Rentals
N/A
Year Built
Jan 1992
Completion Status
Completed
Lumpini Condo Town Raminthra-Latplakhao 2 in Anusawari, Bangkok
Location
Anusawari, Bang Khen, Bangkok
Number of units
532
Sales Prices
฿1.15M - ฿2.25M
Monthly Rentals
฿6K
Year Built
Dec 2014
Completion Status
Completed
H2 Wood Condominium in Anusawari, Bangkok
Location
Anusawari, Bang Khen, Bangkok
Number of units
79
Sales Prices
฿1.9M
Monthly Rentals
N/A
Year Built
N/A
Completion Status
Completed
Magnix Ramintra 21 in Anusawari, Bangkok
Location
Anusawari, Bang Khen, Bangkok
Number of units
79
Sales Prices
N/A
Monthly Rentals
฿9K - ฿12K
Year Built
Dec 2020
Completion Status
Completed
H2 Ramintra 21 in Anusawari, Bangkok
Project Name
H2 Ramintra 21
Location
Anusawari, Bang Khen, Bangkok
Number of units
308
Sales Prices
฿1.39M - ฿3.8M
▼ -18% underpriced
Monthly Rentals
฿7K - ฿15K
Year Built
Dec 2013
Completion Status
Completed
H2 Stone in Anusawari, Bangkok
Project Name
H2 Stone
Location
Anusawari, Bang Khen, Bangkok
Number of units
N/A
Sales Prices
฿1.35M
Monthly Rentals
N/A
Year Built
May 2015
Completion Status
Completed
Premio Fresco in Anusawari, Bangkok
Project Name
Premio Fresco
Location
Anusawari, Bang Khen, Bangkok
Number of units
266
Sales Prices
฿1.77M - ฿3.5M
▼ -44% underpriced
Monthly Rentals
฿8.5K
Year Built
Nov 2016
Completion Status
Completed
H2 Glo in Anusawari, Bangkok
Project Name
H2 Glo
Location
Anusawari, Bang Khen, Bangkok
Number of units
79
Sales Prices
฿1.8M
Monthly Rentals
฿7.9K
Year Built
Jul 2017
Completion Status
Completed
H2 Chrome in Anusawari, Bangkok
Project Name
H2 Chrome
Location
Anusawari, Bang Khen, Bangkok
Number of units
75
Sales Prices
฿1.69M
Monthly Rentals
N/A
Year Built
Jan 2015
Completion Status
Completed
Ladawan Raminthra Km.2 in Anusawari, Bangkok
Location
Anusawari, Bang Khen, Bangkok
Number of units
162
Sales Prices
฿80M - ฿80M
Monthly Rentals
฿250K
Year Built
Jan 2010
Completion Status
Completed
Back to top
  • Fazwaz Group Sites www.fazwaz.cn www.fazwaz.ru www.fazwaz.fr www.fazwaz.de www.fazwaz.es www.fazwaz.jp www.fazwaz.co.kr